Navigácia

Zoznam učiteľov

E-mail
 
 
Mgr. Zita Tyčiaková
 
 
PhDr. Viera Gregáňová Rozvrh
Riaditeľka
viera.greganova@sosbs.sk
 
 
Ing. Viera Hlinková Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
viera.hlinkova@sosbs.sk
 
 
MVDr. Mária Hocková Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa
maria.hockova@sosbs.sk
 
 
Mgr. Ladislav Lupták Rozvrh
Zástupca
ladislav.luptak@sosbs.sk
 
 
Mgr. Milena Sentineková Zástupkyňa
 
 
Ing. František Šimon Rozvrh
Zástupca
 
 
Ing. Soňa Allouache Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.N
sona.allouache@sosbs.sk
 
 
Mgr. Božena Bačíková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.AZ
 
 
Mgr. Karin Bukovenová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.AZ
 
 
Tomáš Bukovinský Rozvrh
Majster
bukovinsky.t@gmail.com
 
 
Mgr. Iveta Fendeková Rozvrh
Majsterka
Triedna učiteľka: III.C
 
 
Ing. Eva Gontková Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.N
 
 
Marek Greguss Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Jozef Halaj Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Igor Hamaliar Vychovávateľ
 
 
Mgr. Janka Heilerová Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Zuzana Hermanová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Dušan Horváth Vychovávateľ
 
 
Juraj Hričovec Vychovávateľ
 
 
Michal Hrnčiar Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Ing. Ján Hulina Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: I.B
jan.hulina@sosbs.sk
 
 
Mgr. Jozef Iglár Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Bc. Milan Ivanič Majster
 
 
Mgr. Alžbeta Ivanová Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Božena Javorská Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Dušan Kabina Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Mgr. Ján Kaufman Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: I.D
 
 
Mgr. Katarína Kováčová Vychovávateľka
 
 
Ing. Marta Kráľovičová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.C
marta.kralovicova@sosbs.sk
 
 
Ing. Renáta Krištoffová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Ivona Kružliaková Učiteľka
ivonela.k@azet.sk
 
 
Bc. Iveta Kubišová Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Adriana Kucajová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.C
 
 
Mgr. Sandra Kuhnova Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.B
 
 
Mgr. Ondrej Kúkoľ, PhD. Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
RNDr. Nadežda Kvaková Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Renata Lovásová Vychovávateľka
 
 
Bc. Ľudmila Luptáková Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Mgr. Daniela Michalská Vychovávateľka
 
 
Alena Mlynáriková Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Bc. Jozef Moravík Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Ing. Marián Novák Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: III.AZ
 
 
Miroslav Osvald Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Mgr. Andrej Palášthy Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Ing. Petra Palášthyová Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Anna Possegga Vychovávateľka
 
 
Ing. Marián Sámel Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: I.AZ
Triedny učiteľ: IV.A11
 
 
Pavol Santoris Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Peter Sloboda Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Mgr. Matej Solivarský Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Ing. Zuzana Šniagerová Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.B
 
 
Štefan Štefanka Rozvrh
Majster
 
 
Mgr. Viera Točeková Vychovávateľka
 
 
Henrieta Tomčíková Rozvrh
Majsterka
 
 
Ing. Ľubomír Tyčiak Rozvrh
Učiteľ
 
 
Ing. Katarína Vandáková Vychovávateľka

© aScAgenda 2020.0.1193 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 16.10.2019

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Stredná odborná škola služieb a lesníctva
    Kolpašská 9, 969 56 Banská Štiavnica
  • 0911066988

Fotogaléria